тел.     (8634) 38-34-37
(8634) 61-26-29
факс    (8634) 38-34-68
tkmp@tkmp.edu.ru   

График защиты

Расписание итоговой государственной аттестации выпускников ГБПОУ РО «ТКМП» .pdf

15 июня 2016 (среда)

В-412
Варочкин А.К.Димитров А.Д. Зацаренко А.С.
Дудник Е.Н.Ксенофонтов Г.Н.Дворников А.Д.
Дьяченко В.Г.Кузнец Д.В.Делин Д.В.
Орел Р.А.Курьянов А.Г.

16 июня 2016 (четверг)

С-412К-313
Егорова А.А.Буравцов М.А.
Косогов С.А.Жданько В.В.
Занин В.Р.Куприянов О.А.
Люлин В.Ю.Томуев Э.М.
Павленко А.А.Авдеева А.А.
Перетятько В.С.Алферова Ю.А.
Поршнев Д.Ю.Арипова Ф.Б.
Григоришин В.А.Аскерова Х.Э.К.
Губа Д.В.Ващенко А.Д.
Жданова И.А.Деньщикова А.А.
Должикова А.А.
Зайцева А.В.

20 июня 2016 (понедельник)

Р-412
Быба А.И.Данилов А.Г.Якимова Е.О.
Васис А.С.Касьяненко В.А.Куриленко Н.Ю.
Дзимидас К.В.Поддубный В.В.Ульнов А.В.
Кочубей А.А.Фомченко Т.А. Чечель Д.А.
Меркулов И.О.Бобылев М.В.Загитов А.А.

21 июня 2016 (вторник)

В-412К-313
Егорова А.А.Кичко Я.Ю.
Манжосов Д.В.Козлова Д.О.
Мельников А.С.Котова В.Р.
Мирошникова Д.Г.Левицкая Е.В.
Садильников А.А.Мамонтова Ю.А.
Семенец В.В.Мамченко А.А.
Сухомлинов И.Д.Пелепей В.В.
Тригуб Р.С.Раздорова А.А.
Удовицкий А.В.Соколенко А.Н.
К-312
Кравченко М.М.Матюхина Н.И. Соколова Т.Е.
Крикунова Н.Ю.Москальцова А.А.Хоруженко А.И.
Кузьменко А.Е.Окипская И.Н.Щетинина Ю.В.
Кузьмина М.А.Пилипенко Г.С.

24 июня 2015 (среда)

Р-411В-421К-322
Абрамов С.С.Воропаев Ю.В. Матяшова В.И.
Батурин И.Д.Марченко Л.С.Пососуева А.А.
Бычков Е.Г.Скляренко Н.В.Романова И.А.
Зиновьев К.Б.Феофилова А.А. Самохина Ю.С.
Лембей М.В..Чернухин Н.А. Селезнева Н.А.
Леонов В.А.Шепелева Ю.М. Смотров К.С.
Пустовой С.А. Сысоева М.В.
Тихомирова В.С.
Устич В.И.
Фоменко А.О.
В-11
Чужинова А.В.Ковалева Я.В. Ильчев О.Ю.
Жук Б.Н.Науменко Р.С.Захарченко М.Р.
Каплина В.Ф.Самохин А.В.Кузнецова Ю.В.

25 июня 2015 (четверг)

С-411
Памиков А.А.Шерстюк А.Н. Менькова И.С.
Потапов И.С.Герман В.О..Прокопенко Н.Ю.
Романенко В.А.Дымов Г.Ю.Тимофеенко А.Г.
Хачатрян А.Н.Летова А.А. Цуканова А.А.

Расписание итоговой государственной аттестации выпускников ГБОУ СПО РО «ТКМП» .pdf

16 июня 2014 (понедельник)

К-311К-321 К-410К-420
Бернацкий А.В.Гаркуша Д.О. Дегтярев Д.В.Мишекин А.А.
Зарянский В.В.Кащеев Л.Е. Ревеньков А.Р. Рудченко Д.С.
Пройдаков Я.Е.Плетенцев А.И. Чередниченко А.С.
Прокопенко А.Р.Тягаева О.А.
Сухомлинова М.Р.

17 июня 2014 (вторник)

К-311К-321 В-410
Горовой А.М.Гасанов Э.Т. Балакша И.В.
Кислов С.А.Гафаров Ш.Д.О. Балиев Х.Х.
Коваленко А.С.Летов Л.Б.Драганчук А.В.
Симоненкова А.А.Хайло Д.Г.Жильцов В.Ю.
Калашник С.В.Шынтасов Т.Н.Лубашев К.В.
Уткина А.А. Покрова С.М.
Мунченко Е.Ю.Сальный В.И.
Титова А.А. Товкун В.Н.
Тухлин В.А.
Фисенко А.С.
Шоха Е.Г.
Чеботарев С.В.
Овсиенко И.И.

18 июня 2014 (среда)

Р-410В-420 К-311
Великоднев Р.С.Барган П.А. Гуськова А.С.
Гаврин О.Д.Бойко А.А. Дробышева М.С.
Мазуров И.С.Брихачев А.В.Зиненко И.С.
Ерастов В.Е.Буйновский К.А.Муранцева В.А.
Капран Д.С.Королев А.В.Липень А.И.
Кисеев В.С.Малыгин С.П. Макаренко И.В.
Личман М.С.Митрохин Н.А.Мельникова Е.Э.
Полиенко К.А.Беляков Ю.А.Шишковская И.В.
Полиждаев Д.А.Резников Р.С.
Твердов Ю.В.Фоменко А.В.Синюгина Д.В.
Украинцев В.В.Шеповалов В.А.Титова А.А.
Цыганков И.В. Тихомирова Е.М.
Бобрик Е.И.
Дергунов В.В.

19 июня 2014 (четверг)

В-10 К-321
Альгин И.И. Абрамян Д.А.
Костенко Ю.О. Бугреева И.О.
Марченко А.В. Дей А.А.
Палютин И.К. Долгопятова Т.С.
Пинчук А.В. Геворгян М.А.
Микулина Н.С. Гросул К.Ю.
Павлов Д.А. Гудилина Я.А.
Альгин И.И. Гудилина Я.А.
Гурнак В.В.
Колесникова М.В.
Кононова В.Г.
Усачева Ю.И.
Никитина А.А.
Переоридорога А.В.

20 июня 2014 (пятница)

К-10
Валиева И.И.
Василенко А.В.
Голубова И.Б.
Горбунов А.В.
Касьяненко Ю.С.
Машникова Т.В.
Насибари Р.Р.
Павлович О.А.
Павлусь А.В.

23 июня 2014 (понедельник)

К-420
Бабоян А.В.
Голотвина Д.И.
Забалова Я.Г.
Коломийцева А.Ю.
Красса А.А.
Мазуренко Ю.С.
Нейман О.И.
Носачёва А.Е.
Овчаренко Л.Е.
Зиганшина А.О.
Мамченко Е.А.
Пантузенко Т.В.

24 июня 2014 (вторник)

В-410 К-410
Келенцева А.В. Бабаревская К.В.
Козева Е.А.Баюрова А.С.
Лаптева В.С. Бокиевец А.Н.
Переходченко А.Д.Борцова О.П.
Мартынов В.В. Гончарова А.А.
Михайлова А.М.Дегтярев Д.В.
Новодуева М.М. Демидова М.И.
Тимошенко В.И. Закариадзе Г.Д.
Полунина Л.А. Зелюка Е.А.
Посылаева Е.В. Канивец А.И.
Шанова А.В. Кравченко А.И.
Рябуха Е.Е. Кравченко А.И.

25 июня 2014 (среда)

Р-410В-420 К-420К-410
Данилов В.В.Доценко О.А. Юлдашева Е.Ю.Кравченко Е.И.
Ашуркова К.В. Данченко М.В.Уколова А.С. Ливада Д.Н.
Валькова А.Д.Каменецкая А.А. Черевкова Е.А. Малярова Л.А.
Сидоренко Е.А.Кучеренко М.М.Шарандо Д.А.
Запорощенко А.С.Молчанова Е.В.Сажнова Л.С.
Захарченко И.А.Тягло С.Д.Сенкевич Е.В.
Ли Д.Р.Росолов М.А.Сидорова Д.А.
Турлов А.А.Руденко А.Н.Тягло Е.А.
Петренко Е.Е.Аксёнов А.А.
Матрошилов К.Е.
Олейник В.А.
Федоренко А.А.
Шляхтин Н.Ю..

26 июня 2014 (четверг)

К-410
Мартиросян И.Г.
Маслянская А.В.
Назарова Т.С.
Обухова В.В.
Опрышко Э.А.
Осипова К.И.
Патюкова Ю.А.
Пиценко Е.А.
Ревеньков А.Р.
Семёнова В.Д.
Филатова Е.В.
Зубкова Е.С.

График защиты 2013 г.

18 июня

В-419
1) Бобров А.В.6) Тютюнников А.С. 11) Лежепёков Э.Г.
2) Горелов Н.В.7) Шуляков А.С. 12) Мякотин А.А.
3) Калиниченко А.С.8) Телов Д.А.
4) Клёц М.М.9) Рухлядев И.Н.
5) Колосов И.В.10) Сеитов П.С.

19 июня

Р-419В-429 К-419 K-429
1) Беляев В.В.1) Беликов С.Н.1) Артемчук А.С. 1) Кравченко Н.В.
2) Бибин В.А.2) Бернацкий А.В.2) Эрфурт А.Г. 2) Матюшин В.И.
3) Игнатенко И.В.3) Буллах А.М.3) Гурин Н.Н. 3) Волков Д.Ю.
4) Мокрицкий В.А.4) Власенко И.В.4) Беликова С.Н.
5) Савенко А.В.5) Гоманенко А.М.5) Васюткина А.О.
6) Танков А.А.6) Стетюха С.Н.6) Журавлева Н.В.
7) Тимченко А.А.7) Федчин А.К.7) Зернаев И.И.
8) Антоненко Д.О.8) Ишутко Д.А.8) Зубченко Н.И.
9) Евсевьев К.В.9) Кучеренко В.В.9) Казакова Е.А.
10) Лебедев С.С.10) Кравчук В.А.10) Клименко Ю.А.
11) Пархомов Я.Д.11) Печенкин Д.И.
12) Малаканов А.Н.
13) Торба А.С.
14) Шубин А.С.

20 июня

К-429В-19Экстернат
1) Акулич Е.А.1) Бородин А.П. 1) Днепровский В.Н.
2) Восканян Р.М.2) Марченко Л.С. 2) Кравченко С.В.
3) Беспалова Е.А.3) Платонов Е.Г. 3) Маторин С.А.
4) Герасимова И.В.4) Сергеев А.Н. 4) Михайленко Р.И.
5) Еретина Н.С.5) Скрынников А.А.
6) Захарова К.Н.6) Соломка С.Н.
7) Коропец А.А.
8) Кривонос Е.М.
9) Полищук О.Н.
10) Кутарева В.Н.
11) Лищенко Е.С.

21 июня

К-419
1) Крутько А.А.7) Петриченко А.С.
2) Лидовская Н.С.8) Пономарёва А.А.
3) Лисицкая А.А.9) Рубан А.В.
4) Литюк (Кравцова) П.С.10) Савченко Я.А.
5) Лукашева Е.А.11) Сагдеева С.И.
6) Переоридорога Д.Н.12) Сыроватская С.Ю.

24 июня

К-429К-419 В-419
1) Приходько (Копанева) В.Д.1) Сидоренко Е.С. 1) Волошин Д.О.
2) Серова Е.А.2) Ткачёва А.П. 2) Геращенко Е.С.
3) Фёдорова К.В.3) Якина Е.А. 3) Кушнир К.И.
4) Фёдорова Ю.С. 4) Зайченко Р.Н.
5) Халюкова А.И. 5) Томилов П.А.
6) Халюкова Д.И. 6) Фигурский А.М.
7) Шлюпкина А.В. 7) Бондаренко Е.А.
8) Шмальц Ю.Ю. 8) Величко А.А.
9) Шульженко Л.Е.

25 июня

Р-419В-429 К-19
1) Тарасенко К.А.1) Дымов С.Ю.1) Большова Е.М.
2) Бажин А.Л.2) Левашев Ю.А.2) Кучеренко Н.А.
3) Демьяненко Д.С.3) Лукьянченко А.А.3) Якунина М.В.
4) Сидоренко А.А.4) Печёнкин Д.И.4) Стрельникова О.Г.
5) Логинов И.А.5) Рябуха Е.Е.5) Павлов И.И.
6) Шевченко О.В.6) Стырин А.В.6) Барышполь М.С.
7) Писаренко А.П.7) Грущенко Ю.В.7) Вардумян Г.Г.
8) Таранов А.О.8) Гусарова К.В.8) Павлович О.А.
9) Харченко Д.А.9) Коваленко П.А.9) Прибыткова Н.А.
10) Шамрай В.Н.10) Лесникова Е.В.

11) Ротермель Н.Н.