тел.     (8634) 38-34-37
(8634) 61-26-29
факс    (8634) 38-34-68
tkmp@tkmp.edu.ru   

График защиты

16 июня 2020 (Вторник)

В-416
Архипов М.В. Вильк А. А. Курчин Н.А.
Агуреев В.В. Воронков Р. Д. Лапотников А. А.
Брюхов И.И. Гароян С.Р. Левченко С.В.
Бучнев К.С. Гришин Д.И. Летодиани Т. В.
Змага П.А. Летунов А.Д.
П-416
Ашуров А.А. Денисюк А. В.
Белоусов А.Ю. Дружко Д. В Пеньков А. А.
Бубличенко Н. С. Еремин М.Д. Пилипенко А. А.
Преорчук В. М. Криволапчук Р. В. Ручкин Р.А.
К-317
Ровенская Л.В. Авраменко Р. В. Шкапина В.Н.
Долгих А.С. Акименко О.А.Шустова А.Е.
Полунин Д.В. Волчкова Е.С.Дзюба В.Н.
Пашков А. С.Орёл А.А.Ворона В.В.

17 июня 2020 (среда)

С-416
Антонов С.Д. Дудка А.В.
Бакиров С.П. Ерофиенко Д.С. Минасян Р.В.
Гончаров В.Д. Косьяненко И. А. Панов Д.С.
Диюк И. А.Кошенский А.И. Попов К.В.
Лопатин Д. А. Резников О.А.
Э-416
Дядяшев М.А. Нестеренко В. С.
Лебединский В. Е. Бологова В.С. Скрипник Е.И.
Авдеенко В.А. Жукова О. А. Томилин Е.И.
Пирожок Э.А.Горбань Е.В.
Р-416
Акимов Д.Д. Денисенко В.А.Тен С.В.
Бельков Я.В. Козин Д.В. Ткачев А.Р.
Гайдаревский Д.А. Крыштоп В. В.Шульгин Н.А.
Голубев Г.А. Лихоман А.В. Тарасов А.Г.

18.06.2020 (четверг)

В-17, В-18
Калюжный К.В. Хаперский А.В.
Гапоненко А.И. Чернова Л.А.

23 июня 2020 (Вторник)

В-416
Романенко Д. Д. Голиков А. С. Кулинченко Г. А.
Поволяев Г.С. Олейник Е. П. Почукаева К. М.
Парубин Н. В. Вересов Д. И. Перевалова С. С.
Улитин А. П. Голубев О. М. Потапов Д. А.
Леженко А.О. Шевелев Д.В.
П-416
Сидоренко Р.Д. Беседа М. В. Пархомов Н.Д.
Ткаченко Д.А. Братерская Е.А. Чернявская Я. Д.
Яворовский Н.Ю. Васильева С.С. Федосова В. А.
Зворыгина Е.П. Фесенко Ю. В. Богданова А.С.
К-317
Орел А.А.Шустова А. Е Дзюба В.Н.
Орлянская А. О. Ярчевская И.В. Долгих А.С.
Ровенская Л. В. Смоляр В.В. Склярова А. П.

25 июня 2020 (четверг)

С-416
Сергиенко И.А. Гаврилова А.А. Тарасенко А.С.
Селиванов В.Р. Емельянова В.С. Федоренко В.Г.
Базюк М.М. Радионов Д. В. Чипуркина А.П.
Бондаренко Т. В. Суденко А. И Чеботарев К.А.
Писменова В.А. Трофимов К. С.
Э-416
Гуртовенко А.С. Погребняк К. А. Хижняк Е. С.
Зацаренко Е. В.. Серикова В. Г. Ходыкина А. А.
Мартынова В.Р. Шабаева Д.А.
Муравьева В.В. Трегубова А.В. Шулим В. А.
Р-416
Богомолов В. И. Гармаш А.А. Нецветаев Д.А.
Гаврилов К.В. Ильин А. С. Печенкин А.И.
Галуза В.М. Карочкина Э. С. Почукаев А.М.